Anno Contrada Cavallo Fantino
2016 Fiorenza Freezer Mereu Simone
2015 Capodarco Il Nonno Mulas Silvano
2014 Campiglione Mistero Di Stasio Cristiano
2013 Castello Zeus Collabolletta Andrea
2012 Campolege Central Park Cucinella Angelo
2011 Fiorenza Sir Franco Chioffi Giulio
2010 Molini Girola Ultimo Antinori Alberto
2009 Capodarco Teocritico Radichella Antonio
2008 Campolege Tissà Santoro Michele
2007 Campolege Giorgione Formica Giovanni
2006 Campiglione Signor Berg Lobina Stefano
2005 Fiorenza Bello di Notte Muttù Stefano
2004 San Bartolomeo Donatello Costantini Sergio
2003 Torre di Palme Drago Sandroni Giacomo
2002 San Martino Relative Jours Cucinella Angelo
2001 San Martino Boldrus Lobina Stefano
2000 Torre di Palme Scendani Concetti Gianluca
1999 Campiglione Lowe Lady Mechergui Karim
1998 Torre di Palme Silver Ground Costantini Sergio
1997 Campolege Cerro da Romano Concetti Gianluca
1996 San Bartolomeo Double Speed Cognigni Roberto
1995 San Bartolomeo Green Storm Cognigni Roberto
1994 San Bartolomeo Caomet Costantini Sergio
1993 Campiglione Borgo Franco Concetti Gianluca
1992 Torre di Palme Donatello Concetti Gianluca
1991 Capodarco Madonna Vita Massimo
1990 San Bartolomeo Tulipano Concetti Gianluca
1989 Capodarco Frida Prosperi Giuseppe
1988 San Bartolomeo Max Vita Massimo
1987 Castello Kabir Sandroni Giacomo
1986 Molini Girola El Bandido Concetti Gianluca
1985 Torre di Palme Mandingo Graup Silvana
1984 Capodarco Roy Ridolfi Paolo
1983 Molini Girola King Quintili Marcello
1982 Pila Miseno Quintili Rosita
Vittorie di Contrada

» 6 Drappi – San Bartolomeo
» 5 Drappi – Torre di Palme
» 5 Drappi – Capodarco
» 4 Drappi – Campolege
» 4 Drappi – Campiglione
» 3 Drappi – Molini Girola
» 3 Drappi – Fiorenza
» 2 Drappi – San Martino
» 2 Drappi – Castello
» 1 Drappo – Pila

 

 

Vittorie dei Fantini

» 6 – Concetti Gianluca
» 4 – Costantini Sergio
» 2 – Lobina Stefano
» 2 – Vita Massimo
» 2 – Sandroni Giacomo
» 2 – Cognigni Roberto
» 2 – Cucinella Angelo
» 1 – Formica Giovanni
» 1 – Graup Silvana
» 1 – Mechergui Karim
» 1 – Mattù Stefano
» 1 – Prosperi Giuseppe
» 1 – Quintili Rosita
» 1 – Ridolfi Paolo
» 1 – Santoro Michele
» 1 – Radichella Antonio
» 1 – Antinori Alberto
» 1 – Chioffi Giulio
» 1 – Collabolletta Andrea
» 1 – Di Stasio Cristiano
» 1 – Mulas Silvano
» 1 – Mereu Simone