AnnoContradaCavalloFantino
2016FiorenzaFreezerMereu Simone
2015CapodarcoIl NonnoMulas Silvano
2014CampiglioneMisteroDi Stasio Cristiano
2013CastelloZeusCollabolletta Andrea
2012CampolegeCentral ParkCucinella Angelo
2011FiorenzaSir FrancoChioffi Giulio
2010Molini GirolaUltimoAntinori Alberto
2009CapodarcoTeocriticoRadichella Antonio
2008CampolegeTissàSantoro Michele
2007CampolegeGiorgioneFormica Giovanni
2006CampiglioneSignor BergLobina Stefano
2005FiorenzaBello di NotteMuttù Stefano
2004San BartolomeoDonatelloCostantini Sergio
2003Torre di PalmeDragoSandroni Giacomo
2002San MartinoRelative JoursCucinella Angelo
2001San MartinoBoldrusLobina Stefano
2000Torre di PalmeScendaniConcetti Gianluca
1999CampiglioneLowe LadyMechergui Karim
1998Torre di PalmeSilver GroundCostantini Sergio
1997CampolegeCerro da RomanoConcetti Gianluca
1996San BartolomeoDouble SpeedCognigni Roberto
1995San BartolomeoGreen StormCognigni Roberto
1994San BartolomeoCaometCostantini Sergio
1993CampiglioneBorgo FrancoConcetti Gianluca
1992Torre di PalmeDonatelloConcetti Gianluca
1991CapodarcoMadonnaVita Massimo
1990San BartolomeoTulipanoConcetti Gianluca
1989CapodarcoFridaProsperi Giuseppe
1988San BartolomeoMaxVita Massimo
1987CastelloKabirSandroni Giacomo
1986Molini GirolaEl BandidoConcetti Gianluca
1985Torre di PalmeMandingoGraup Silvana
1984CapodarcoRoyRidolfi Paolo
1983Molini GirolaKingQuintili Marcello
1982PilaMisenoQuintili Rosita
Vittorie di Contrada

» 6 Drappi – San Bartolomeo
» 5 Drappi – Torre di Palme
» 5 Drappi – Capodarco
» 4 Drappi – Campolege
» 4 Drappi – Campiglione
» 3 Drappi – Molini Girola
» 3 Drappi – Fiorenza
» 2 Drappi – San Martino
» 2 Drappi – Castello
» 1 Drappo – Pila

 

 

Vittorie dei Fantini

» 6 – Concetti Gianluca
» 4 – Costantini Sergio
» 2 – Lobina Stefano
» 2 – Vita Massimo
» 2 – Sandroni Giacomo
» 2 – Cognigni Roberto
» 2 – Cucinella Angelo
» 1 – Formica Giovanni
» 1 – Graup Silvana
» 1 – Mechergui Karim
» 1 – Mattù Stefano
» 1 – Prosperi Giuseppe
» 1 – Quintili Rosita
» 1 – Ridolfi Paolo
» 1 – Santoro Michele
» 1 – Radichella Antonio
» 1 – Antinori Alberto
» 1 – Chioffi Giulio
» 1 – Collabolletta Andrea
» 1 – Di Stasio Cristiano
» 1 – Mulas Silvano
» 1 – Mereu Simone